Our Product / Services
We are leaders in the market for providing best range of RSS Rubber, Stearoyl Benzoyl Methane, Guanidine Sulfamate, Coenzyme Q10 CWS water-soluble and N Hydroxysuccinimide
Being a vital industrial raw material, this RSS Rubber is acclaimed for its quality by the domestic as well as international clients. We are rated among the major Suppliers and Exporters of RSS Rubber, based in Sabah (Malaysia). The RSS Rubber, which we offer, is manufactured as per the norms and guidelines of the industry.
We are offering sbm stearoyl benzoyl methane 58446-52-9 1, usage: pvc heat stabilizer 2, top quality 3, factory price product information product name: stearoyl benzoyl methane synonyms: sbm; stearoyl benzoyl methane; phenylicosane-1, 3-dione; fafar hs-50 cas#: 58446-52-9 einecs#: 261-257-4 molecular formula: c26h42o2 molecular weight: 386.61 description melting point: 56°c boiling point: 493.4°c at 760mmhg density: 0.931g m³ refractive index:1.488 flash point:182.7 °c appearance: white to pale yellow powder packing & delivery packing: 20kgbag or according to per customer's requirement delivery: common chemical for land, sea and air delivery application it is mainly used for pvc products help heat stabilizer, when with the main stabilizer cazinc or bazinc when used together, can reduce the products late prophase coloring and improve heat resistance and transparency, commonly used in mineral water bottles and other pvc transparent sheet, bottle, film products, etc.
Guanidine sulfamate cas:51528-20-2 appearance: white crystal powder high purity guanidine sulfamate (cas:51528-20-2) guanidine sulfamate cas:51528-20-2 use: nonflammable treatment for wallpapers, fibre, carpets, curtains, and so on. As non inflammable agents of timber, furniture etc. Appearance: white crystal powder structural formula hn=c(nh2)2 hso3nh2 molecular formula cn8h8so3 molecular weight 156.1 standard: items technology index appearance white crystal powder content 99%min nacl 0.05%max melting point 128 package: 25kg net packed in bag, or fiber drum or according to customer's request
Coenzyme Q10 powder CWS water-soluble Yellow to orange yellow flowing powder, no, odor. Coenzyme Q10 40%, modified starch 50% 1. Appearance: Yellow to orange yellow flowing powder, no, odor. 2. Loss on drying ≤5.0% 3. Content (%) 40% 4. Solubility: Easily dispersed in cold water 15°C to form a homogeneous and stable emulsion 5. Granularity: go through the sieve of 60 mesh ≥90.0% 6. Heavy Metal ≤ 10ppm 7. Lead ≤ 3 ppm 8. Arsenic ≤ 2 ppm COA and Sample are available on your requirements. Please feel free to contact us for more information. US MALAYSIAN GROUP is a government controlled EXPORTER and DISTRIBUTOR since 1988. Qualified products, competitive price and payments are our advantages.
N-hydroxysuccinimide cas:6066-82-6 appearance: colorless or white powder n-hydroxysuccinimide (cas:6066-82-6 ) cas:6066-82-6 content:≥99% package:25kg paper barrel chinese name:n-hydroxysuccinimide; english name:n-hydroxysuccinimide molecular formula:c4h5no3 molecular weight:115.09 character:colorless or white powder. It is alcohol, esther and many organic solvent soluble, melting point 95-98°c use:it is the raw material of antibiotic. And it is a kind of important raw material.
We are offering coconut fatty acid monoethanolamide. Structural formula: rconhch2ch2oh cas no: 68140-00-1 characteristics: 1. Perfect thickener and stabilizer, better thickening ability than cdea 2. Good compatibility and excellent synergies performance 3. Excellent moisture decontamination abilities and resistance to hard water 4. Difficult to dissolve in water, but mixed with other surfactants, it easy dissolve to transparent solution 5. Low irritation, less irritation than cocamide dea. Application coconut fatty acid monoethanolamide is an alkanolamide of nonionic surfactant. It is hard to dissolve in water, but it will become clear liquid when compounded with soap, and other surfactants. Added in solid, powder and liquid detergent, it has excellent performances of foam-stabilizing, thickening, wetting, resistance to hard water, and biodegradating. In soap, it will enhance the fragrance, increase lustre and preventing rot. The product is especially suitable in amine salt and sulfo succinic acid salt systems. It is widely used in solid soap and soap powder, washing powder, liquid detergent, emulsification stabilizer, and emulsifying shampoo and so on. the recommended dosage is 1-3% packing & storage 25kg (n.w.) per paper-plastic compound bag. Store in dry and cool place, keep away from sunshine and rain
Payment Terms : T/T
Packaging Details : 25 Kg/bag
Delivery Time : 20 days
We are offering malaysia palm fatty acid distilled-57 11 4. Specifications-: 1. Origin from: palm oil 2. Processing type: refined 3. Volume (l): 50, 000 4. Use: soap and animal feed industries palm fatty acid distilled we supply palm fatty acid distilled (pfad) which is origin from malaysia from 1 liter to 25 liter onward . it is a by-product obtained from refining of crude palm oil. It is light brown solid at room temperature and melts to a brown liquid on heating. application used in the soap and animal feed industries. Also as a raw materials for oleo-chemical industries. parameter specification free fatty acid (as palmitic) 70% min moisture & impurities 1% max saponificable matters 95% min
Payment Terms : T/T
Packaging Details : 185 kg re-coned drum, flexibag of approx 21 MT/cntr
Delivery Time : 20 days
Purity is synonymous with Vaseline Jelly , which we offer. This Vaseline Jelly is sourced from credible vendors in the domain. We are among the reliable Suppliers and Exporters of Vaseline Jelly, located in Sabah (Malaysia). We make sure to hygienically pack the Vaseline Jelly, using premium packing material.
ruf briquettesGet Best Quote